Guy Beahm, A.K.A DrDisrespect, The two times blockbuster, back to back champion is known for his super persona he developed which gained him unimaginable popularity and became the most successful Twitch streamer ever. With his Twitch Channel having over 30k subscribers; he is the people’s choice. Watch the below channel to learn more about DrDisrespect.

Full name: Guy Beahm

Born: March 10, 1982 (age 36 years)

Nationality: American

Other name: Doc, 2XChampion, DrDisrespect